427 East Drive Marissa, IL 62257
Active (309 Days)
MLS #:
25056756
Taxes
$2,312(2024)
Type
Multifamily
Year Built
1970
School District
Marissa Dist 40
County
St. Clair County
Listed By
Annette Wendler, Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors
Source
MARIS - IDX
Last checked May 23 2026 at 6:50 PM GMT+0000
School Information
- Elementary School: Marissa Dist 40
- Middle School: Marissa Dist 40
- High School: Marissa
Listing Price History
May 21, 2026
Price Changed
$155,000
-2%
-$3,900
Feb 18, 2026
Price Changed
$158,900
-1%
-$1,100
Nov 10, 2025
Price Changed
$160,000
-3%
-$5,000
Sep 02, 2025
Listed
$165,000
-
-
Description